Incident Beechcraft B300 Super King Air 350 N350BS, Tuesday 13 February 2018
ASN logo

Date:Tuesday 13 February 2018
Time:22:15 utc
Type:Silhouette image of generic BE30 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Beechcraft B300 Super King Air 350
Owner/operator:Standridge Color Corp.
Registration: N350BS
MSN: FL-6
Year of manufacture:1990
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 4
Other fatalities:0
Aircraft damage: Unknown
Location:Greenville-Donaldson Center Airport, SC (GDC/KGYH) -   United States of America
Phase: Landing
Nature:Unknown
Departure airport:Covington Municipal Airport, GA (KCVC)
Destination airport:Greenville-Donaldson Center Airport, SC (GDC/KGYH)
Confidence Rating: Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources
Narrative:
The Beechcraft B300 Super King Air 350 landed gear-up at Greenville-Donaldson Center Airport, South Carolina, USA.

Sources:

FAA
https://flightaware.com/live/flight/N350BS/history/20180213/2134Z/KCVC/KGYH/tracklog