Accident Orlan-10 11112, Friday 20 January 2023
ASN logo

Date:Friday 20 January 2023
Time:
Type:Orlan-10
Owner/operator:Russian Air Force
Registration: 11112
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 0
Other fatalities:0
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Ukraine -   Ukraine
Phase: Combat
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Confidence Rating: Little or no information is available
Narrative:
An Orlan-10 from the Russian Air Force was downed by the Ukraine forces

Sources:

https://t.me/lost_warinua/27177
https://www.tiktok.com/@tsikhach/video/7190714339932900614

Media:

@tsikhach #дрон #піздаросійськійфедерації??? #путінхуйло?⚫?? ##славаукраїні??????❤️❤️❤️ #героямслава??❤️❤️❤️ ##незламнідухом✊ ♬ дал дал пришёл - MUTI