Incident Extra EA300SC UR-WIN, unk. date 2023
ASN logo

Date:unk. date 2023
Time:
Type:Silhouette image of generic E300 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Extra EA300SC
Owner/operator:Private
Registration: UR-WIN
MSN: SC059
Fatalities:Fatalities: / Occupants:
Other fatalities:0
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Odessa Hydroport Airport, Odessa Raion, Odessa Oblast -   Ukraine
Phase: Standing
Nature:-
Departure airport:UKOE
Destination airport:
Narrative:
An Extra EA300SC, registration UR-WIN was destroyed at an unspecified date at UKOE.

Sources:

https://x.com/MarcinRogowsk14/status/1798865320842862773
https://www.facebook.com/richard.goode.108889/posts/pfbid02h1Cb1Gje2UFDV43EjqCm2hmospZBzVDBbRs8FGFKzyA7w8xSnSn3Y2pquTMAz2el

Media: